Acessibilidade
-
A
+
A
ALTO CONTRASTE
×
Alto Contraste
Limpar
Sair
#nome_assistente#
+ Login
+ Registrar
Programação
Trilha de navegação
Início
-
Carnaval
-
Programação
Programação
Trilha de navegação
Início
-
Carnaval
-
Programação
PROGRAMAÇÃO
Bairro
Bairro
Aeroporto
Alípio de Melo
Alto Barroca
Alto Caiçaras
Alto Vera Cruz
Anchieta
Aparecida
Aparecida Sétima Seção
Bairro das Indústrias I
Bandeirantes
Barreiro
Barro Preto
Belvedere
Betânia
Boa Vista
Bom Jesus
Bonfim
Brasil Industrial
Buritis
Caiçara-Adelaide
Caiçaras
Calafate
Carlos Prates
Carmo
Casa Branca
Castelo
Centro
Céu Azul
Cidade Jardim
Cidade Nova
Cinqüentenário
Colégio Batista
Comiteco
Concórdia
Cônego Pinheiro
Confisco
Conjunto Califórnia I
Conjunto Santa Maria
Copacabana
Coração de Jesus
Coração Eucarístico
Cruzeiro
Dom Bosco
Dom Cabral
Dom Joaquim
Dona Clara
Ermelinda
Esplanada
Estoril
Etelvina Carneiro
Europa
Eymard
Fazendinha
Fernão Dias
Floramar
Floresta
Funcionários
Glória
Goiânia
Graça
Grajaú
Guarani
Gutierrez
Heliópolis
Horto
Horto Florestal
Inconfidência
Indaiá
Ipiranga
Itapoã
Jaqueline
Jaraguá
Jardim América
Jardim Atlântico
Jardim dos Comerciários
Jardim Felicidade
Jardim Guanabara
Jardim Montanhês
Jardinópolis
João Pinheiro
Jonas Veiga
Lagoa
Lagoinha
Letícia
Lindéia
Lourdes
Luxemburgo
Mangabeiras
Mantiqueira
Maria Virgínia
Milionários
Minas Brasil
Minascaixa
Minaslândia
Monsenhor Messias
Nossa Senhora da Aparecida
Nossa Senhora do Rosário
Nova Cachoeirinha
Nova Esperança
Nova Gameleira
Nova Granada
Nova Pampulha
Nova Suissa
Nova Vista
Novo Glória
Olhos d'Água
Ouro Preto
Padre Eustáquio
Paraíso
Paulo VI
Pindorama
Pindura Saia
Piratininga
Planalto
Pompéia
Prado
Providência
Renascença
Ribeiro de Abreu
Sagrada Família
Salgado Filho
Santa Amélia
Santa Cruz
Santa Efigênia
Santa Inês
Santa Lúcia
Santa Maria
Santa Mônica
Santana do Cafezal
Santa Rosa
Santa Tereza
Santa Terezinha
Santo Agostinho
Santo André
Santo Antônio
São Bento
São Bernardo
São Francisco
São Gabriel
São Geraldo
São João Batista
São Jorge III
São José
São Lucas
São Luíz
São Paulo
São Pedro
São Salvador
Saudade
Savassi
Senhor dos Passos
Serra
Silveira
Sion
Solar do Barreiro
Taquaril
Túnel de Ibirité
Tupi B
União
Urca
Vale do Jatobá
Venda Nova
Ventosa
Vera Cruz
Vila Aeroporto
Vila Antena
Vila Barragem Santa Lúcia
Vila Dias
Vila Maria
Vila Nossa Senhora do Rosário
Vila Paris
Vitória
Zilah Spósito
Tipo de Atração
Tipo de Atração
Artístico-Cultural
Bloco Caricato
Escola de Samba
Palco Oficial
Tipo de Atividade
Tipo de Atividade
Cinema
Cultural
Desfile
Ensaio
Esportiva
Exposição
Feira
Festa
Festival
Lazer
Não Classificado
Oficina
Show
Teatro
Data da Atração
Data da Atração
01/03/2020
06/02/2020
07/02/2020
08/02/2020
09/02/2020
10/02/2020
11/02/2020
12/02/2020
13/02/2020
14/02/2020
15/02/2020
16/02/2020
17/02/2020
18/02/2020
19/02/2020
20/02/2020
21/02/2020
22/02/2020
23/02/2020
24/02/2020
25/02/2020
26/02/2020
27/02/2020
28/02/2020
29/02/2020
GIRO
RUA FRANCISCO SOUCASSEAUX, 31, Lagoinha
08/02/2020
-
00:00
ATELIER DE CARNAVAL - ADEREÇOS SUSTENTÁVEIS
RUA URUCUIA, 51, Floresta
08/02/2020
-
08:00
OFICINA DE FANTASIAS CARNAVAL
RUA LIBERO LEONE, 210, Buritis
08/02/2020
-
09:00
OFICINA DE CONFECÇÃO DE MÁSCARAS E ADORNOS CARNAVALESCOS
RUA JOSE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS, 151, Jardim dos Comerciários
08/02/2020
-
09:30
BLOQUINHO VIABRASIL PAMPULHA - 5ª EDIÇÃO
AVENIDA DOM PEDRO I, 402, Itapoã
08/02/2020
-
10:00
CARNAVAL KIDS DO GARDEN
RUA FRANCISCO DESLANDES, 900, Anchieta
08/02/2020
-
10:00
CARNAVAL KIDS DO GARDEN - 08/02
RUA FRANCISCO DESLANDES, 865, Anchieta
08/02/2020
-
10:00
CARNAVEG - PRIMEIRA FOLIA VEGANA DE BH
RUA ARTUR DE SA, 36, União
08/02/2020
-
10:00
CURSO MAKE CARNAVAL
RUA DO OURO, 71, Serra
08/02/2020
-
10:00
Paginação
Página atual
1
Page
2
Page
3
…
Próxima página
Próximo ›
Última página
Último »